Amazonense Championship

Amazonense Championship 2026

Groups and knockout bracket

Group standings

Positions and points preserve the standings published by the source, including the competition’s tiebreakers.

Amazonense: First stage
Pos.ClubPointsPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGFGAGD
1Nacional AM84220624
1Amazonas84220734
2Princesa Solimões74211633
2JC6420246-2
3Manaus FC64202431
3Manauara5412145-1
4São Raimundo AM14013210-8
4Parintins3410334-1
Amazonense: Second stage
Pos.ClubPointsPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGFGAGD
1Manaus FC93300615
1Manauara73210532
2Nacional AM43111532
2Parintins43111220
3Princesa Solimões43111550
3Amazonas33030000
4São Raimundo AM0300318-7
4JC1301224-2

Knockout bracket

Published ties by stage. Links show only paths confirmed by participants in the next stage; they do not predict draws.

Source: API-Football. Official results; simulations do not change this page.

Top scorers · 2026

Player goals in this edition of the competition.

The source does not provide player statistics for this edition.