← Standings
Brasileirão Série B

Club data

Players Brasileirão Série B 2021

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 03:41

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

945 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
EduBrusqueForward332760171600
Léo GamalhoCoritibaForward373218163400
Rafael NavarroBotafogoForward373031159500
DellatorreCSAForward3224671216—0
Bruno SávioGuarani CampinasForward322604115801
G. CanoVasco DA GamaForward363137112600
Jean CarlosNautico RecifeMidfielder342858119601
Alef MangaGoiasForward3426411041000
Iury CastilhoCSAForward2820521049—0
CielSampaio CorreaForward291850935—0
Marco AntônioBotafogoMidfielder37226494200
Paulo SérgioOperario-PRForward29211592200
RégisGuarani CampinasMidfielder29216299900
WaguininhoCoritibaForward34260592500
ChayBotafogoMidfielder31236288300
D. TorresCRBMidfielder32240788700
ViníciusNautico RecifeForward3328188107—1
AlessonVila NovaForward33252973500
ClaytonVila NovaForward241351712—0
Diego GonçalvesBotafogoForward312238723—0
ErisonBrasil DE PelotasForward1713877—5—0
GetúlioAvaiForward32187175200
GetúlioAvaiForward3218717—200
Igor PaixãoCoritibaForward34267875700
J. CopeteAvaiForward33265479200
Lucão do BreakGuarani CampinasForward29127071200
MoisésPonte PretaForward37311474300
Thiago AlagoanoBrusqueMidfielder37276775500
David da HoraVitoriaForward34181061000
GarcezBrusqueForward29229361300