← Standings
Brasileirão Série A

Club data

Players Brasileirão Série A 2021

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 03:40

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

964 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Zé RobertoAtletico GoianienseForward3420986—800
Andreas PereiraFlamengoMidfielder18138951300
C. SánchezSantosMidfielder2814225—400
DavidFortaleza ECForward32195052501
Felipe AzevedoAmerica MineiroForward37233653400
Frederico Chaves GuedesFluminenseForward24168253710
HelinhoRB BragantinoForward33209454700
I. FernándezAtletico-MGMidfielder26181355400
J. CalleriSao PauloForward168705—201
J. SavarinoAtletico-MGForward18102652100
KenoAtletico-MGForward24143655200
M. BorjaGremioForward18104953500
Marcos GuilhermeSantosMidfielder35270453600
Marcos LeonardoSantosForward166375—300
MikeChapecoense-scForward30204252200
AlerrandroRB BragantinoForward2476442100
Anselmo RamonChapecoense-scForward24154441700
DeyversonPalmeirasForward26105543410
Diego CostaAtletico-MGForward1577841300
E. RigoniSao PauloMidfielder30206845401
E. VargasAtletico-MGForward1680642110
Gabriel BaralhasAtletico GoianienseMidfielder3117114—300
Gabriel LacerdaCearaDefender23178741400
Gabriel SaraSao PauloMidfielder29204441300
Guilherme CastilhoJuventudeMidfielder33263844711
Gustavo ScarpaPalmeirasMidfielder311839413200
JenisonCuiabaForward30173941300
João PauloAtletico GoianienseMidfielder26199141500
LucianoSao PauloForward22154141300
Marcelo BenevenutoFortaleza ECDefender3430604—700