← Standings
Brasileirão Série A

Club data

Players Brasileirão Série A 2021

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 03:40

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

964 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Luan CândidoRB BragantinoDefender1814113—100
LuccaFluminenseMidfielder2278431600
Luiz AdrianoPalmeirasForward1994032000
Luiz OtávioBahiaDefender3026713—100
MadsonSantosDefender31165133300
Marlon FreitasAtletico GoianienseMidfielder26222533600
Matheus BabiAtletico ParanaenseForward1170731500
Nathan SilvaAtletico-MGDefender2825203—400
NikãoAtletico ParanaenseMidfielder27199335600
PabloSao PauloForward166723—000
PatrickInternacionalMidfielder34250134102
Paulinho BóiaJuventudeMidfielder2013413—400
Paulinho MoccelinSport RecifeForward34173531900
PepêCuiabaMidfielder34260032610
PerottiChapecoense-scForward269793—000
R. BobadillaFluminenseForward2055331200
RaíBahiaForward15111032200
Rodrigo MunizFlamengoForward934731000
RoniCorinthiansMidfielder21110831700
T. CuelloRB BragantinoForward30198932200
VandersonGremioDefender30196832600
Wellington PaulistaFortaleza ECForward258813—200
Yago FelipeFluminenseMidfielder35269332600
AderlanRB BragantinoDefender29254324700
André FelipeSport RecifeForward2013682—400
Caio PaulistaFluminenseMidfielder27182621100
ChristianAtletico ParanaenseMidfielder3221242—600
ClaysonCuiabaMidfielder31251523820
D. BorreroAtletico-MGMidfielder1550621200
Danilo SantosPalmeirasMidfielder22155521400