← Standings
Brasileirão Série A

Club data

Players Brasileirão Série A 2022

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 02:05

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

941 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
ArturRB BragantinoForward33279965300
DeyversonCuiabaForward1612776—400
EdenílsonInternacionalMidfielder31218863300
Henrique AlmeidaAmerica MineiroForward2815096—800
MaurícioInternacionalMidfielder32157365200
Tiquinho SoaresBotafogoForward14123962100
WandersonInternacionalForward26161963300
C. de PenaInternacionalMidfielder34264356600
E. VargasAtletico-MGForward24114153200
I. PittaJuventudeForward32242052200
JuninhoAmerica MineiroMidfielder35310756500
Léo BaptistãoSantosForward17115151100
Lucas BragaSantosForward33207751300
MuriloPalmeirasDefender32283951700
NicolasGoiasForward2997552000
Ó. RuízJuventudeForward2498951100
PatrickSao PauloMidfielder31197654600
PH GansoFluminenseMidfielder33250054600
Vitor RoqueAtletico ParanaenseForward29131452600
A. MartínezCoritibaForward2299941700
AloísioAmerica MineiroForward2294741500
CléberCearaForward219834—510
ÉlvisGoiasMidfielder1385642400
EveraldoAmerica MineiroForward29190742600
Felipe AzevedoAmerica MineiroForward36229042210
Gabriel BaralhasAtletico GoianienseMidfielder302168421200
HelinhoRB BragantinoForward3117124—800
HérculesFortaleza ECMidfielder28136141100
I. FernándezAtletico-MGMidfielder34222944700
I. PaixaoCoritibaForward18155343300