← Standings
Brasileirão Série A

Club data

Players Brasileirão Série A 2022

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 02:05

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

941 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
J. CardosoInternacionalMidfielder24141432500
JorginhoAtletico GoianienseMidfielder3016423—801
Juninho CapixabaFortaleza ECDefender34290634800
LimaCearaMidfielder3119413—201
MadsonSantosDefender27214332600
Matheus MartinsFluminenseForward30160135200
MaykePalmeirasDefender2814623—200
NikãoSao PauloMidfielder115273—200
Pedro RochaFortaleza ECForward1369831100
Raphael VeigaPalmeirasMidfielder19127032100
ReinaldoSao PauloDefender28147035300
Rodrigo NestorSao PauloMidfielder29214333700
RodriguinhoCuiabaMidfielder33147732000
RomarinhoFortaleza ECForward26131833301
ShaylonAtletico GoianienseMidfielder2813553—300
VinaCearaMidfielder31240831720
Vinicius ZanoceloSantosMidfielder2820213—900
Werik PopóRB BragantinoForward852131400
William PottkerAvaiForward27197131600
WillianFluminenseForward2845331200
YtaloRB BragantinoForward116273—000
Zé RafaelPalmeirasMidfielder332582321110
A. CanobbioAtletico ParanaenseForward2514142—200
A. VidalFlamengoMidfielder1583621200
AdemirAtletico-MGForward3514872—400
AirtonAtletico GoianienseForward33183223301
Alan KardecAtletico-MGForward122432—000
AlêAmerica MineiroMidfielder28193621201
AlessonCuiabaForward2110252—300
Alex SantanaAtletico ParanaenseMidfielder138892—400