← Standings
Bundesliga

Club data

Players Bundesliga 2017/18

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 18/09/2026, 06:29

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

613 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
J. RodríguezBayern MünchenMidfielder2316257112—0
M. BatshuayiBorussia DortmundForward10836712—0
M. ReusBorussia DortmundMidfielder119357—100
NaldoFC Schalke 04Defender34306072400
A. RebićEintracht FrankfurtForward251762628—0
A. VidalBayern MünchenMidfielder22145962600
C. TolissoBayern MünchenMidfielder26152764300
D. CaligiuriFC Schalke 04Midfielder332917610400
D. OrigiVfL WolfsburgForward31196663200
K. BoatengEintracht FrankfurtMidfielder31236161500
L. HoltbyHamburger SVMidfielder1611966—100
L. StindlBorussia MönchengladbachMidfielder31273163500
M. KruseWerder BremenForward29245566200
N. KeïtaRB LeipzigMidfielder27196765811
V. IbiševićHertha BSCForward27145364401
A. LookmanRB LeipzigForward1157553100
A. RobbenBayern MünchenForward21151855000
Á. Szalai1899 HoffenheimForward1888751200
C. AkoloVfB StuttgartForward2211045—200
CaiubyFC AugsburgForward33285957800
F. KostićHamburger SVMidfielder302412512—0
F. RibéryBayern MünchenMidfielder20121051300
I. BebouHannover 96Forward30213952300
L. Bittencourt1. FC KölnMidfielder22161353400
M. GinterBorussia MönchengladbachDefender34306052200
M. LeckieHertha BSCForward26185051300
M. WolfEintracht FrankfurtMidfielder28236858400
P. De BlasisFSV Mainz 05Midfielder25165552200
S. KagawaBorussia DortmundMidfielder191166510—0
S. Terodde1. FC KölnForward1511645—200