← Standings
Argentine Primera División

Club data

Players Argentine Primera División 2022

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 03:30

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1300 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Cristian Oscar BernardiColon Santa FeMidfielder38305732200
D. BatalliniIndependienteForward33223434500
E. BarcoRiver PlateMidfielder35193732400
E. SalvioBoca JuniorsForward116143—0—0
E. VecchioRacing ClubMidfielder1482234000
E. ZeballosBoca JuniorsForward1882631500
F. FabraBoca JuniorsDefender363081361410
G. BergessioPlatenseForward24137532500
G. CarabajalArgentinos JRSMidfielder27184631200
G. del PreteEstudiantes L.P.Forward1278833200
G. FernándezBoca JuniorsMidfielder393111321500
G. GoñiArsenal SarandiDefender3328523—500
G. ServioRosario CentralGoalkeeper3632403—600
G. TogniDefensa Y JusticiaForward22195538200
I. GómezPlatenseMidfielder27214031400
I. MachucaUnion Santa FeForward3318323—500
J. BenítezPlatenseForward1410103—100
J. BreaSarmiento JuninForward3615723—300
J. CabreraArgentinos JRSForward36256334200
J. FlorentínVelez SarsfieldMidfielder22101032100
J. MorelEstudiantes L.P.Midfielder2819733—17—1
J. SoraireCentral Cordoba de SantiagoMidfielder34282031900
K. GutiérrezDefensa Y JusticiaMidfielder403432321110
L. BarriosPatronatoForward137643—200
L. MacielAldosiviMidfielder35271934810
L. MirandaRacing ClubMidfielder38269333700
L. OrellanoVelez SarsfieldForward35189931100
L. RomeroIndependienteMidfielder34285434800
M. BraidaSan LorenzoMidfielder29162932200
M. EsquivelTalleres CordobaForward2087232400