← Standings
Chilean Primera División

Club data

Players Chilean Primera División 2021

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 05:11

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

667 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
C. MenéndezEverton de VinaForward62812—000
C. MuñozO'HigginsForward127582—100
C. SepúlvedaHuachipatoMidfielder2924992—420
C. SuárezPalestinoDefender292610214—0
C. TorresHuachipatoMidfielder1319621000
D. ArceSantiago WanderersMidfielder1072821100
D. BuonanotteU. CatolicaMidfielder1950223100
F. CornejoA. ItalianoMidfielder30213822500
F. VillagránCurico UnidoMidfielder1367021100
G. GuerreñoD. MelipillaForward14101721000
Gerardo Ignacio Navarrete BarrientosUnion EspanolaMidfielder16100122200
H. GarcíaCurico UnidoMidfielder1782621600
I. JaraColo ColoMidfielder133512—100
I. NúñezUnion EspanolaMidfielder157522—200
I. PobleteHuachipatoMidfielder27235023300
J. AbrigoNublenseMidfielder1358021200
J. AjaSantiago WanderersDefender2016502—700
J. GómezUnion EspanolaDefender22180022100
J. GutiérrezHuachipatoDefender19118621300
L. ArriagadaColo ColoForward101472—000
L. GarcíaSantiago WanderersDefender3026512—310
M. CañeteUniversidad de ChileMidfielder23152921400
M. FalcónColo ColoDefender1915682—500
M. GuerreroD. La SerenaForward166092—000
M. MenesesO'HigginsForward155542—000
M. PolCobresalForward1045122100
M. SandovalUniversidad de ChileMidfielder2919462—601
M. SepúlvedaO'HigginsMidfielder22134423200
Matías Ariel Fernández FernándezD. La SerenaMidfielder27129123001
N. DemartiniAntofagastaDefender2419712—400