← Standings
Chilean Primera División

Club data

Players Chilean Primera División 2026

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 31/10/2026, 00:02

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

543 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
P. VargasHuachipatoMidfielder23183211500
R. CabralA. ItalianoMidfielder1149410100
R. CarocaHuachipatoDefender25207910300
R. DelgadoD. La SerenaDefender22168311300
R. HuertaCobresalForward724810100
R. MalancaHuachipatoDefender1177410100
R. MartínezDeportes LimacheMidfielder1197210100
S. DíazD. La SerenaMidfielder1692810311
S. GalaniCoquimbo UnidoMidfielder21155910500
S. LondoñoEverton de VinaForward619010100
S. NúñezHuachipatoMidfielder640210100
S. SilvaHuachipatoMidfielder14117210100
T. GallettoDeportes LimacheMidfielder1067410300
V. EspinozaPalestinoDefender22183411500
V. ZentenoA. ItalianoMidfielder748510000
Y. CuevasColo ColoForward915011000
A. AguirreDeportes LimacheDefender25216001200
A. AlfonzoDeportes LimacheDefender1355000102
A. ArroyoEverton de VinaMidfielder23300100
A. AstudilloCobresalDefender20119101400
A. CanalesU. CatolicaMidfielder1023400100
A. CarvajalD. La SerenaForward0—00000
A. CastilloCobresalDefender18138901000
A. CezaPalestinoDefender621600100
A. EncinasUnion La CaleraMidfielder724900000
A. FaríasU. CatolicaMidfielder1255900100
A. GajardoCobresalNot provided14500000
A. GarcíaU. CatolicaDefender545000000
A. GillardConcepciónForward1025200200
A. GomezPalestinoForward55300000