← Standings
La Liga

Club data

Players La Liga 2021/22

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 05:10

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

825 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Sergio CanalesReal BetisMidfielder34280357700
V. MuriqiMallorcaForward161439536—0
Y. En-NesyriSevillaForward231279511—0
A. FatiBarcelonaForward103324—000
A. SorlothReal SociedadForward3317774—2—0
Ángel RodríguezMallorcaForward29155142400
Brais MéndezCelta VigoMidfielder37303545800
D. MachísGranada CFForward251391422—0
Dani GómezLevanteForward28105942100
David GarcíaOsasunaDefender3531064—800
Denis SuárezCelta VigoMidfielder38283546400
ElustondoReal SociedadDefender30210041301
F. CerviCelta VigoForward331804435—0
Ferran TorresBarcelonaForward18141744100
I. RakitićSevillaMidfielder35218646500
Javi PuadoEspanyolForward30225741500
Jorge de FrutosLevanteForward25176647400
MuniainAthletic ClubForward352803410300
PedrazaVillarrealDefender28170344200
R. AraújoBarcelonaDefender3022704—600
RodrygoReal MadridForward33152644300
Rubén SobrinoCadizForward33185541400
T. LemarAtletico MadridMidfielder24144545200
A. GriezmannAtletico MadridForward26170734300
A. JanuzajReal SociedadMidfielder3316373—5—0
Abdón PratsMallorcaForward236313—400
Alberto MorenoVillarrealDefender24122232300
Álex BerenguerAthletic ClubForward34217236800
Álex FernándezCadizMidfielder32204932200
Dani RodríguezMallorcaMidfielder36284133700