← Standings
Ligue 1

Club data

Players Ligue 1 2017/18

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 18/09/2026, 06:28

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

682 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
E. CavaniParis Saint GermainForward322588286300
F. ThauvinMarseilleForward3529662211700
M. DepayLyonForward3625611913300
NeymarParis Saint GermainForward2017971913510
M. BalotelliNiceForward2822791811101
M. DíazLyonForward342516184600
N. FekirLyonForward302480188800
R. FalcaoMonacoForward2621391841—0
K. Toko EkambiAngersForward373040176400
A. PléaNiceForward353042165700
N. RouxMetzForward352845151800
Rony LopesMonacoForward3825461552—0
B. TraoréLyonForward3122911343—0
Kylian MbappéParis Saint GermainForward27209713—200
M. KonatéAmiensForward332482131800
N. PépéLilleForward3628441345—0
E. SalaNantesForward363034124410
Júlio TavaresDijonForward262056122300
MalcomBordeauxForward352867127200
Á. Di MaríaParis Saint GermainForward3021221161—0
I. SantiniCaenForward322777111300
Jimmy BriandGuingampForward373212112400
Kwon Chang-HoonDijonMidfielder342143113300
B. BourigeaudRennesMidfielder373105107300
G. SioMontpellierForward332203103501
Konstantinos MitroglouMarseilleForward198709—200
L. OcamposMarseilleMidfielder31203893601
M. SansonMarseilleMidfielder33217392800
V. GermainMarseilleForward35217095200
W. KhazriRennesForward24192792810