← Standings
Ligue 1

Club data

Players Ligue 1 2023/24

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 00:43

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

893 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
L. Mincarelli DavinMontpellierDefender13991111—1
Logan CostaToulouseDefender31264911600
Luis HenriqueMarseilleForward1578010000
M. BardNiceDefender32266212701
M. BoaduMonacoForward9761—000
M. CamaraMonacoMidfielder20104212400
M. CaqueretLyonMidfielder34302514100
M. ChoNiceForward1786312200
M. CocoNantesForward28148710200
M. DiarraToulouseDefender22139412500
M. EsteveMontpellierDefender12108811210
M. GonalonsClermont FootMidfielder2113081—400
M. SenayaStrasbourgDefender32213711410
M. WieteskaClermont FootDefender21751—0—0
N. DickoParis FCForward1—100—0
N. El AynaouiLensMidfielder251579121—0
N. MbembaLe HavreMidfielder6491—0—0
N. MendesParis Saint GermainDefender6266113—0
N. SchmidtToulouseMidfielder22127211400
Ó. CortésLensForward44011000
O. MaammaMontpellierForward28810000
P. GueyeMarseilleMidfielder1576610200
P. KatserisLorientDefender15104811400
Pedro ChirivellaNantesMidfielder32260311500
R. AguilarLensDefender25192313300
R. CherkiLyonMidfielder33172116000
R. KhadraReimsMidfielder29136413100
S. AlveroLyonMidfielder84281—200
S. BabickaToulouseForward123801—0—0
S. DoucouréLorientForward1142113200