Live scores

Last checked: 13:37:44 · Brasília time

Scores update automatically. Matches in progress can still change.

← Standings
Primeira Liga

Club data

Players Primeira Liga 2026/27

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 31/10/2026, 00:11

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

544 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Raúl BlancoCasa PiaMidfielder0—00000
RayanAlvercaMidfielder846001000
Renato BellucciNacionalGoalkeeper981000000
Ricardo EsgaioGIL VicenteDefender978300300
Ricardo HortaSC BragaForward644400100
RildoSanta ClaraForward11100000
RobinhoAcademico ViseuDefender078602100
RobinhoEstrelaMidfielder522500100
RochinhaCasa PiaForward428900000
Rodri AlonsoMoreirenseMidfielder937700100
Rodrigo AndradeMaritimoMidfielder968500300
Rodrigo DiasSporting CPDefender19000000
Rodrigo MoraFC PortoMidfielder11500000
Rodrigo PinheiroFamalicaoDefender980301100
Rui SilvaSporting CPGoalkeeper872000000
Ryan GuilhermeRio AveMidfielder12600000
S. AmissahEstorilDefender211500000
S. AndersenSporting CPMidfielder715900000
S. AndreouEstorilDefender17200000
S. BambaMaritimoForward712800000
S. BaseyaAlvercaDefender863600001
S. El KarouaniBenficaDefender22200000
S. EustáquioFC PortoMidfielder1100000
S. FofanaFC PortoMidfielder21900000
S. GarciaRio AveDefender319400100
S. GavrielNacionalMidfielder937100100
S. LekovićEstrelaDefender872000300
S. MerhegAlvercaForward49400000
S. ParkAroucaForward0—00000
S. PérezCasa PiaMidfielder632001200