← Standings
Primeira Liga

Club data

Players Primeira Liga 2026/27

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 31/10/2026, 00:11

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

544 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
A. ZouinCasa PiaForward21300000
Abdu ContéCasa PiaDefender323300000
Abdu DafeCasa PiaMidfielder36900000
Afonso AssisMoreirenseMidfielder0—00000
Afonso VieiraMoreirenseForward210400000
AlanVitória SCMidfielder39902000
Alberto BaioFC PortoDefender863100000
Alejandro MestanzaAcademico ViseuMidfielder930301300
Alfonso PastorMaritimoGoalkeeper654000000
AlissonEstrelaForward52200000
Álvaro MartínezMoreirenseDefender11000000
AndorinhaFC PortoGoalkeeper0000000
André CeitilAcademico ViseuMidfielder313700200
André FerreiraMoreirenseGoalkeeper981000000
André GomesCasa PiaGoalkeeper538900000
André LacximicantEstorilMidfielder952700100
André PauloAlvercaGoalkeeper0—00000
AranhaMoreirenseGoalkeeper0—00100
B. Arrey-MbiSC BragaDefender316300000
B. LimbombeMaritimoForward418800000
B. MansillaAroucaForward811700200
B. MeupiyouAlvercaDefender217300000
B. PopovićAroucaDefender211300000
B. SouzaEstrelaMidfielder921601100
BeniVitória SCMidfielder948800000
Bernardo FontesSC BragaGoalkeeper981000000
Bernardo SchappoEstrelaDefender317500000
C. EcheverriBenficaMidfielder24702000
C. FerreiraAcademico ViseuMidfielder33300000
C. LabidiNacionalMidfielder530000000