← Standings
Italian Serie A

Club data

Players Italian Serie A 2023/24

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 00:48

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1154 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Lautaro MartínezInterForward332668243500
D. VlahovićJuventusForward332318164710
O. GiroudAC MilanForward352374158101
A. GuðmundssonGenoaForward353024144400
H. ÇalhanoğluInterMidfielder322576133500
M. ThuramInterForward352707137300
P. DybalaAS RomaForward281976139300
R. LukakuAS RomaForward322648133501
C. PulišićAC MilanMidfielder362619128200
D. ZapataTorinoForward35289312—200
G. ScamaccaAtalantaForward291457126100
N. GonzálezFiorentinaForward291913122100
T. KoopmeinersAtalantaMidfielder342631125500
V. OsimhenNapoliForward2419131226—1
A. LookmanAtalantaForward311900117400
A. PinamontiSassuoloForward383100111400
J. ZirkzeeBolognaForward342772114800
K. KvaratskheliaNapoliForward342752115800
M. SouléFrosinoneForward363141113400
C. De KetelaereAtalantaForward352040108100
R. OrsoliniBolognaForward331791102200
D. BerardiSassuoloForward17143793600
F. ChiesaJuventusForward33220692100
Rafael LeãoAC MilanForward342524995—0
A. ColpaniMonzaMidfielder38268584100
G. BonaventuraFiorentinaMidfielder31228783600
L. LuccaUdineseForward37260284600
L. PellegriniAS RomaMidfielder29186583700
M. PolitanoNapoliForward37238585201
C. ImmobileLazioForward311661718—0