← Standings
UEFA Europa League

Club data

Players UEFA Europa League 2025/26

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:08

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1254 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
M. MouandilmadjiSamsunsporForward2619441114—0
Igor JesusNottingham ForestForward1380271400
P. StanićLudogoretsMidfielder1185871100
AntonyReal BetisMidfielder1078863200
K. AkturkogluFenerbahçeForward9700611—0
B. El KhannoussVfB StuttgartMidfielder1164850400
D. BeljoDinamo ZagrebForward849251300
F. BernardeschiBolognaMidfielder1377650300
J. McGinnAston VillaMidfielder1271552300
O. WatkinsAston VillaForward1591252000
V. GrifoSC FreiburgMidfielder1597754300
W. SwedbergCelta VigoForward1059052400
A. EzzalzouliReal BetisMidfielder1280541100
A. Oxlade-ChamberlainBeşiktaşMidfielder22994410—0
A. ZarouryPanathinaikosMidfielder1266141310
B. NygrenCelticMidfielder1061641000
B. VargaFerencvarosi TCForward644840100
C. TolissoLyonMidfielder750740000
D. HeymansGenkMidfielder1081044300
E. BuendíaAston VillaMidfielder1599446200
G. GiakoumakisPAOKForward857441300
H. IgamaneLilleForward532241100
J. RoweBolognaForward1270442100
K. ŚwiderskiPanathinaikosForward1349740300
M. ErlićFC MidtjyllandDefender973441400
O. GiroudLilleForward1265440100
Ricardo HortaSC BragaForward131010441—0
TaliscaFenerbahçeMidfielder8495411—0
Y. SuzukiSC FreiburgMidfielder1189242100
Z. El OuahdiGenkDefender1083341300