← Standings
UEFA Europa League

Club data

Players UEFA Europa League 2026/27

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 31/10/2026, 00:13

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1186 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
K. BoudacheLyonForward318500000
K. DansoSunderlandDefender217400100
K. De WinterAC MilanDefender327000100
K. DelikatLech PoznanMidfielder2000000
K. DimitrovLevski SofiaDefender327000000
K. FortounisOlympiakos PiraeusMidfielder11800000
K. GómezLincoln Red Imps FCForward11800000
K. GrabaraJuventusGoalkeeper19001000
K. HegyiSparta PrahaGoalkeeper0000000
K. HlynssonTwenteMidfielder27800000
K. HoeverSparta PrahaDefender210800000
K. HøghCelticForward310700000
K. KodroFerencvarosi TCForward2100000
K. KodroOFIForward320901000
K. KonatéRed Bull SalzburgForward52100000
K. KostoulasOFIDefender317300000
K. KravtsovDinamo ZagrebMidfielder11200000
K. KrizmanićOFIDefender427000100
K. KrygårdLillestromMidfielder21400000
K. KurowskiTwenteDefender0000000
K. LiloOFIGoalkeeper19000000
K. MatsuzawaSt. TruidenForward28000000
K. MerahLyonMidfielder17000000
K. MuradyanArarat-ArmeniaMidfielder531400100
K. OuattaraBeşiktaşDefender726900110
K. RodriguezUnion St. GilloiseForward23800000
K. SierhuisNEC NijmegenForward1100000
K. SmitAZ AlkmaarMidfielder15900000
K. ThymianisPAOKDefender0000000
K. TierneyCelticDefender327001000