← Standings
Brasileirão Série A

Club data

Players Brasileirão Série A 2025

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:05

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

916 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Danilo FernandesBahiaGoalkeeper0—00100
DaviSport RecifeGoalkeeper0—00000
Davi BarbosaVitoriaGoalkeeper0—00000
Davi GoesJuventudeMidfielder27300000
Davi SchuindtFluminenseDefender218000000
David KauãAtletico-MGDefender0—00000
David MartinsBahiaMidfielder0—00000
DellBahiaForward0—00000
Diego EsserInternacionalGoalkeeper0—00000
DieguinhoCearaMidfielder32269002500
DieguinhoCorinthiansMidfielder1348501000
DiógenesSantosGoalkeeper13800000
DodiGremioMidfielder32239901901
Douglas MendesRB BragantinoDefender0—00000
Du QueirozSport RecifeMidfielder1163400000
DuduVitoriaMidfielder1234100520
DyogoFlamengoGoalkeeper19600000
E. BrítezFortaleza ECDefender18162601900
E. DíazSao PauloDefender271967051000
E. NoriegaGremioMidfielder14120800300
EdenilsonVitoriaMidfielder0—00000
ÉderCearaDefender328300000
EduVitoriaDefender21109700200
Eduardo SantosRB BragantinoDefender833300000
Émerson GalegoJuventudeForward22300000
EnzoGremioDefender0—00000
Erick MachadoPalmeirasMidfielder22600000
EstêvãoPalmeirasMidfielder1183703300
Euder Galdino da SilvaVasco DA GamaMidfielder0—00000
EversonAtletico-MGGoalkeeper36335500700