← Standings
Brasileirão Série A

Club data

Players Brasileirão Série A 2025

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:05

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

916 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Kaio JorgeCruzeiroForward332613218401
G. de ArrascaetaFlamengoMidfielder3323831814300
Vitor RoquePalmeirasForward332144163400
P. VegettiVasco DA GamaForward352376141300
RayanVasco DA GamaForward342875141400
ReinaldoMirassolDefender342956136600
Carlos ViníciusGremioForward149501213—1
J. LópezPalmeirasForward332011122500
PedroFlamengoForward211080126300
Alan PatrickInternacionalMidfielder302532117600
Pedro RaulCearaForward342922110600
Willian JoséBahiaForward332182116300
Jhon JhonRB BragantinoMidfielder3428861071100
Yuri AlbertoCorinthiansForward262044102300
Á. BarrealSantosMidfielder34226691200
LucianoSao PauloForward322164941000
Renato KayzerVitoriaForward30210990300
Bruno HenriqueFlamengoMidfielder32183180600
Eduardo SashaRB BragantinoForward33227783801
Gabriel TaliariJuventudeForward34234884700
HulkAtletico-MGForward332442869—0
NeymarSantosForward20153581610
A. BareiroFortaleza ECForward21901727—1
A. GaleanoCearaMidfielder38317073200
DeyversonFortaleza ECForward271209704—0
I. PittaRB BragantinoForward24111372600
K. SernaFluminenseMidfielder33211275300
Luiz AraújoFlamengoMidfielder35180273200
Matheus PereiraCruzeiroMidfielder342808777—0
NeguebaMirassolForward33218373300