← Standings
Brasileirão Série A

Club data

Players Brasileirão Série A 2025

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:05

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

916 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Nuno MoreiraVasco DA GamaForward352495744—0
AlessonMirassolForward26147265100
Breno LopesFortaleza ECForward32230563500
Derik LacerdaSport RecifeForward161360607—0
F. TorresPalmeirasMidfielder29167063300
Francisco da CostaMirassolForward20121760300
G. CanoFluminenseForward22152660100
Gabriel BarbosaCruzeiroForward301099627—0
Luciano JubaBahiaDefender35293264300
M. BraithwaiteGremioForward18149061300
M. DepayCorinthiansForward23157163400
RonyAtletico-MGForward35255765401
André HenriqueGremioForward2582252300
André SilvaSao PauloForward191284524—0
ArturBotafogoMidfielder28194854300
ChristianCruzeiroMidfielder30237452900
CristianMirassolForward32137353200
CuiabanoBotafogoDefender30157752400
FerreiraSao PauloForward27162754400
G. TapiaSao PauloForward20114650400
GabrielMirassolMidfielder25162452200
J. CarboneroInternacionalForward23147052601
MarçalBotafogoDefender14917504—0
Philippe CoutinhoVasco DA GamaMidfielder30242553301
R. BorréInternacionalForward30183652301
Ricardo MathiasInternacionalForward2281751100
Rodrigo NestorBahiaMidfielder2289550500
VitinhoInternacionalMidfielder27166251400
A. CanobbioFluminenseMidfielder30213042600
Alex TellesBotafogoDefender251594443—0