← Standings
Brasileirão Série A

Club data

Players Brasileirão Série A 2025

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:05

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

916 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Arthur CabralBotafogoForward191267421—0
Chris RamosBotafogoForward1373240101
D. BobadillaSao PauloMidfielder31216642600
E. BatallaJuventudeMidfielder22133842300
EdsonMirassolForward21120142100
F. AmuzuGremioMidfielder22118842400
Felipe NegrucciSao PauloMidfielder5216642000
G. PlataFlamengoForward271301410—1
GuilhermeSantosMidfielder32226947100
I. LaquintanaRB BragantinoMidfielder23105343100
Igor GomesAtletico-MGMidfielder34191642301
J. SavarinoBotafogoMidfielder27194543100
Léo PereiraFlamengoDefender34299340600
Lucas BarbosaRB BragantinoMidfielder34235643910
Lucas HalterVitoriaDefender33294141710
M. AraújoBahiaMidfielder2487241300
MatheuzinhoVitoriaMidfielder29179841501
Pedro HenriqueCearaForward271334438—0
Samuel XavierFluminenseDefender29241841500
A. AravenaGremioForward2261030100
Aitor CantalapiedraVitoriaMidfielder19128833200
Álvaro MontoroBotafogoMidfielder1694633300
DuduAtletico-MGMidfielder18108232100
EdenílsonGremioMidfielder31182132600
ÊnioJuventudeMidfielder26115330300
Erick PulgaBahiaForward24173333300
Fabrício BrunoCruzeiroDefender33298630810
Felipe AndersonPalmeirasForward301706320—0
Guilherme InácioCorinthiansForward2299631300
Gustavo HenriqueCorinthiansDefender232070305—0