← Standings
Argentine Primera División

Club data

Players Argentine Primera División 2021

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 05:08

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1311 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
G. ÁvalosArgentinos JRSForward26185871410
G. GaloppoBanfieldMidfielder34291971710
J. CarboneroGimnasia L.P.Forward31240472201
L. GambaRosario CentralForward27163273000
L. VázquezBoca JuniorsForward24141772100
M. CastroEstudiantes L.P.Midfielder33193871300
M. CóccaroHuracanForward1786371200
M. SuárezRiver PlateForward17115776300
R. CarreraAtletico TucumanMidfielder33242276800
T. AlmadaVelez SarsfieldMidfielder32242276100
T. BadaloniGodoy CruzForward37219972210
T. ChancalayRacing ClubForward39264072500
B. AlemánGimnasia L.P.Midfielder37276566810
B. SepúlvedaArsenal SarandiForward29153161100
E. VecchioRosario CentralMidfielder26210867820
F. AndradaAldosiviForward25205462300
F. NogueraEstudiantes L.P.Defender3733306—900
L. GondouSarmiento JuninForward26124661100
L. SequeiraCentral Cordoba de SantiagoForward3016646—300
M. ReteguiTalleres CordobaForward38173963200
N. FernándezSan LorenzoForward32245066401
R. AliendroColon Santa FeMidfielder38330261711
S. VillaBoca JuniorsForward2015426—300
V. MalcorraLanusMidfielder22163066300
A. PalavecinoRiver PlateMidfielder34210257200
F. ApaolazaEstudiantes L.P.Forward30143553500
F. CristaldoHuracanMidfielder38271655300
F. CuruchetPlatenseForward30163055500
F. FaríasColon Santa FeMidfielder33249357800
F. MancuelloVelez SarsfieldMidfielder32218755900