← Standings
Argentine Primera División

Club data

Players Argentine Primera División 2025

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:18

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

2024 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
M. BarbieriDeportivo RiestraDefender1295700500
M. BenítezBoca JuniorsMidfielder000—000
M. BergaraIndepend. RivadaviaMidfielder24401000
M. BorgognoSan Martin S.J.Goalkeeper31295100200
M. BracamonteDeportivo RiestraDefender1779000410
M. BraidaBoca JuniorsMidfielder526500100
M. BrandánAtletico TucumanDefender631600000
M. BritoDeportivo RiestraForward000—000
M. BrondoArgentinos JRSForward68600000
M. CasaSan Martin S.J.Forward21200000
M. CascoRiver PlateDefender16116202300
M. CatalánTalleres CordobaDefender12105800000
M. ClementeSan LorenzoGoalkeeper0—00000
M. ContreraEstudiantes L.P.Forward000—000
M. CoronelBarracas CentralMidfielder0—00000
M. DanieleBelgrano CordobaGoalkeeper000—000
M. de los SantosAtletico TucumanDefender1094800100
M. de RitisBanfieldDefender12108500400
M. DelgadoBoca JuniorsMidfielder23178601500
M. DesábatoEstudiantes L.P.Defender19000000
M. EcheverríaBanfieldForward000—000
M. EspíndolaTigreMidfielder000—000
M. EspondaAldosiviMidfielder1699100200
M. EsquivelTalleres CordobaForward000—000
M. EstigarribiaAtletico TucumanForward19600000
M. FernándezGimnasia L.P.Midfielder1169100200
M. FernándezNewells Old BoysMidfielder749000400
M. FernándezVelez SarsfieldForward34000000
M. FernándezTigreForward35300000
M. FonsecaInstituto CordobaForward1250601000