← Standings
Argentine Primera División

Club data

Players Argentine Primera División 2025

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:18

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

2024 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
M. GalarzaRiver PlateMidfielder1057900400
M. GalarzaTalleres CordobaMidfielder1384600100
M. GaleanoGodoy CruzForward000—000
M. GallardoInstituto CordobaMidfielder710300000
M. GarayTigreMidfielder1068200100
M. GarcíaAldosiviMidfielder831200000
M. GarcíaAldosiviMidfielder727900100
M. GerezLanusMidfielder11000000
M. GiménezIndependienteForward1675302200
M. GodoyInstituto CordobaForward1141701310
M. GodoyCentral Cordoba de SantiagoMidfielder743700200
M. GómezTalleres CordobaMidfielder615200000
M. GonzálezBanfieldMidfielder11000000
M. GonzálezGodoy CruzMidfielder620800000
M. GonzálezGodoy CruzMidfielder741200200
M. GonzálezDefensa Y JusticiaMidfielder939500000
M. GuillénArgentinos JRSDefender000—000
M. HernándezSan LorenzoForward31400000
M. InsaurraldeSan LorenzoMidfielder932800100
M. JaimeNewells Old BoysForward000—000
M. JuambeltzIndepend. RivadaviaForward12300000
M. KlimowiczInstituto CordobaForward1—00000
M. LanziniRiver PlateMidfielder1042800000
M. LedesmaDefensa Y JusticiaGoalkeeper0000000
M. LedesmaBarracas CentralGoalkeeper30275600200
M. LoveraRosario CentralForward1346601000
M. LucianoNewells Old BoysDefender843800000
M. Luna DialePlatenseMidfielder727600000
M. MagdalenoEstudiantes L.P.Defender19000000
M. MansillaEstudiantes L.P.Goalkeeper17156900200