← Standings
Chilean Primera División

Club data

Players Chilean Primera División 2023

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 00:51

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

817 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
F. ZampedriU. CatolicaForward2623351729—0
R. HolgadoCoquimbo UnidoForward272367163400
L. GarateUnion EspanolaForward3025611486—0
P. RubioNublenseForward2419531425—2
A. AravenaU. CatolicaForward282448134310
C. MartínezHuachipatoForward2722621277—1
S. SáezEverton de VinaForward282120124300
R. PiñeiroUnion EspanolaForward211654113400
C. WatermanCoquimbo UnidoForward2520801028—0
C. WatermanCobresalForward252080102800
G. LezcanoCobresalForward2815051061—0
G. SosaA. ItalianoForward2622061036—1
L. FernándezUniversidad de ChileForward24180110311—0
M. DávilaPalestinoMidfielder272217103401
C. PalaciosUniversidad de ChileForward2414009—100
D. CoelhoCurico UnidoForward30171481300
D. CoelhoCobresalForward301725813—0
G. MontesHuachipatoMidfielder25200883701
G. RíosA. ItalianoMidfielder24143482200
M. QuinterosDeportes CopiapoForward30209881400
M. SalasPalestinoForward25219883700
C. PalaciosColo ColoForward23160273301
J. LarriveyMagallanesForward1291771100
L. PasseriniUnion La CaleraForward14108671300
M. CamposEverton de VinaForward281777723—0
M. RodríguezHuachipatoForward272001722—0
C. PérezUnion La CaleraMidfielder27209663700
D. PizarroColo ColoForward22150864400
I. DíazDeportes CopiapoForward241457628—2
L. BenegasColo ColoForward25109561300