← Standings
Chilean Primera División

Club data

Players Chilean Primera División 2025

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:21

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

674 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
J. CampusanoNublenseDefender25235401700
J. CastroUniversidad de ChileDefender06300000
J. CastroHuachipatoDefender010300210
J. CerdaCobresalGoalkeeper000—000
J. CruzEverton de VinaMidfielder923000100
J. DeschampsO'HigginsGoalkeeper319000000
J. FernándezPalestinoMidfielder241925011000
J. FigueroaHuachipatoMidfielder1668101000
J. FloresCoquimbo UnidoForward816800100
J. FuentesD. La SerenaMidfielder1488000301
J. GaeteCobresalForward1137600100
J. GómezDeportes IquiqueDefender649300100
J. GutiérrezHuachipatoDefender15113801000
J. MovilloO'HigginsDefender518100100
J. MuñozO'HigginsMidfielder13500000
J. OrtizD. La SerenaMidfielder21900000
J. OvalleDeportes LimacheMidfielder410100000
J. PalmaPalestinoForward000—000
J. PeñaUnion La CaleraGoalkeeper30261700100
J. PinosCobresalGoalkeeper25226400300
J. QuiñonesA. ItalianoForward000—000
J. RíosNublenseGoalkeeper000—000
J. RojasD. La SerenaDefender24183902200
J. SalasU. CatolicaDefender08900000
J. SalasU. CatolicaMidfielder24500000
J. SantanderCobresalGoalkeeper045000100
J. SekgotaU. CatolicaDefender0—00000
J. TapiaD. La SerenaGoalkeeper0—00000
J. TapiaO'HigginsForward920400000
J. TempineNublenseMidfielder000—000