← Standings
Copa Sudamericana

Club data

Players Copa Sudamericana 2024

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 09:47

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

2267 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
WalaceCruzeiroMidfielder640310100
WesleyInternacionalForward851711200
Wesley GassovaCorinthiansForward745710100
Y. MorenoIndependiente MedellinMidfielder49410000
Y. ZapataDefensa Y JusticiaForward514510000
Zé IvaldoCruzeiroDefender1189910300
A. AcostaLibertad AsuncionGoalkeeper000—000
A. AguerreLanusGoalkeeper0000000
A. AguilarSportivo LuquenoGoalkeeper545000000
Á. AguileraCerro PortenoMidfielder000—000
A. AlanocaAlways ReadyMidfielder2400000
A. AlbarracinWanderersForward1290—000
A. AlcarazReal TomayapoMidfielder747500100
A. AlcárazClub GuaraniForward1900—000
A. AlfonsoIndependiente MedellinForward000—000
A. AlfonzoOlimpiaDefender000—000
A. AlvarezSportivo LuquenoForward528500000
A. ÁlvarezDelfin SCMidfielder000—000
A. AnguloDeportes TolimaDefender1900—000
A. AnguloIndependiente del ValleMidfielder000—000
A. ArancibiaReal TomayapoGoalkeeper218000000
A. AraujoRayo ZulianoDefender654000200
A. AravenaU. CatolicaForward1900—000
A. ArrúaRacing ClubMidfielder000—000
A. ArteagaDelfin SCMidfielder000—000
A. AssisCerro LargoMidfielder1900—000
A. AstudilloU. CatolicaDefender000—000
A. AzócarCoquimbo UnidoForward412901000
A. BaldiBelgrano CordobaMidfielder432500200
A. BarbozaRayo ZulianoDefender643600000