← Standings
La Liga

Club data

Players La Liga 2017/18

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 18/09/2026, 06:32

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

678 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
CharlesEibarForward30157981501
JuanmiReal SociedadForward30149182300
Kike GarcíaEibarForward35246581500
Léo BaptistãoEspanyolForward36268683400
Lucas PérezDeportivo La CorunaForward35279686300
Philippe CoutinhoBarcelonaMidfielder18130485100
Dani ParejoValenciaMidfielder343005771501
F. AndoneDeportivo La CorunaForward341630736—0
I. WilliamsAthletic ClubForward38285176300
Ibai GómezAlavesMidfielder34232576100
IllarramendiReal SociedadMidfielder36316475910
IscoReal MadridMidfielder30178177100
Jorge MolinaGetafeForward362792741000
K. GameiroAtletico MadridForward25111972000
L. MurielSevillaForward29160471400
Loren MorónReal BetisForward1510647—300
E. BoatengLevanteForward2512706—5—0
Joan JordánEibarMidfielder352422643—1
Marco AsensioReal MadridForward321839662—0
Pablo SarabiaSevillaForward342398659—1
Samu CastillejoVillarrealMidfielder30208465400
CasemiroReal MadridMidfielder302601538—0
D. RolánMalagaForward2619455—000
Fernando TorresAtletico MadridForward279655—200
Gabriel PiresLeganesMidfielder292383526—1
Gonçalo GuedesValenciaForward332441592—0
JuanpeGironaDefender35306451700
K. BenzemaReal MadridForward322156510000
L. RémyLas PalmasForward127605—100
N. SansoneVillarrealForward1862651100