← Standings
Copa Libertadores

Club data

Players Copa Libertadores 2025

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:12

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1409 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
WevertonPalmeirasGoalkeeper782300200
X. ArreagaBarcelona SCDefender780900100
X. BiscayzacúDefensor SportingMidfielder17300000
Y. CasermeiroCentral Cordoba de SantiagoDefender11200000
Y. CongoCarabobo FCMidfielder411600200
Y. CumanáUCVDefender17200100
Y. GameroFBC MelgarMidfielder0—00000
Y. HernándezDeportivo Tachira FCDefender03000000
Y. HurtadoDeportes TolimaMidfielder112500000
Y. MamaniBolívarMidfielder0—00000
Y. MurilloUCVForward11700000
Y. PérezMonagas SCDefender016800110
Y. PerlazaSanta FeDefender12400000
Y. RochaBolívarDefender649300000
Y. RodríguezClub NacionalMidfielder49200100
Y. SulbaránMonagas SCMidfielder03600000
Y. VelásquezSanta FeDefender0—00000
YagoInternacionalForward0—00000
Yago PikachuFortaleza ECDefender414701100
Yeltzin Hernán Erique VilliguaLDU de QuitoDefender35200000
YoungSao PauloGoalkeeper0—00000
A. BareiroFortaleza ECForward233—00—0
A. MarchesínBoca JuniorsGoalkeeper2179—00—0
A. NúñezCerro PortenoDefender3197—01—0
A. SarmientoAtletico NacionalForward5105—01—0
Alex SandroFlamengoDefender9703—01—0
Alex TellesBotafogoDefender7594—20—0
Arthur CabralBotafogoForward190—00—0
Bruno RodriguesPalmeirasForward18—00—0
Cédric SoaresSao PauloDefender8523—02—0