← Standings
Ligue 1

Club data

Players Ligue 1 2020/21

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 18/09/2026, 00:50

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

758 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Kylian MbappéParis Saint GermainForward312389277500
M. DepayLyonForward3729312012400
W. Ben YedderMonacoForward3726242073—0
B. YılmazLilleForward282056165600
G. LabordeMontpellierForward383270168300
K. VollandMonacoForward352789167400
L. AjorqueStrasbourgForward352972164500
A. DelortMontpellierForward302494159400
B. DiaReimsForward362947141200
K. Toko EkambiLyonForward352829146300
T. MoffiLorientForward3220921422—0
J. DavidLilleForward372367132000
M. KeanParis Saint GermainForward26170813—400
A. GouiriNiceForward342753127500
Hwang Ui-JoBordeauxForward3625231231—0
G. KakutaLensMidfielder3524171153—0
R. RipartNimesForward38306311—300
L. BlasNantesMidfielder362803104500
S. GuirassyRennesForward271765101300
T. KadewereLyonForward332018103400
Y. WissaLorientForward382683104200
A. MilikMarseilleForward15122491200
H. DialloStrasbourgForward3223329—200
Lucas PaquetáLyonMidfielder30228595510
M. KonéNimesForward3317709—2—0
M. TerrierRennesForward34245497301
NeymarParis Saint GermainForward18141695611
R. Kolo MuaniNantesForward37304294300
S. MavididiMontpellierForward3520339—300
S. MouniéStade Brestois 29Forward352701946—0