← Standings
Ligue 1

Club data

Players Ligue 1 2020/21

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 18/09/2026, 00:50

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

758 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
F. HonoratStade Brestois 29Midfielder36246985300
F. SotocaLensForward33242283700
F. ThauvinMarseilleForward36274888500
A. FulginiAngersMidfielder33273974400
A. KalimuendoLensForward28121473000
D. BouangaSaint EtienneForward36273474700
D. PayetMarseilleMidfielder332428710402
H. AouarLyonMidfielder30179373301
I. CardonaStade Brestois 29Forward36203271200
I. GanagoLensForward2413087—000
I. LouzaNantesMidfielder33238972401
M. IcardiParis Saint GermainForward201077731—0
Mama BaldéDijonForward2921697—4—0
S. DiopMonacoMidfielder32203471400
W. KhazriSaint EtienneForward22119071501
Y. YaziciLilleMidfielder321082741—0
B. BourigeaudRennesMidfielder37255965800
F. BoulayaMetzMidfielder33282268500
G. CharbonnierStade Brestois 29Forward36156361400
I. NianeMetzForward106696—000
J. BambaLilleForward38299369200
K. DolbergNiceForward25193162200
M. SimonNantesForward33233966200
Pablo SarabiaParis Saint GermainForward271317642—0
R. FaivreStade Brestois 29Midfielder36290265000
R. HamoumaSaint EtienneForward29177161500
S. BahokenAngersForward30161862400
S. JovetićMonacoForward297846—100
Z. FerhatNimesForward3329596103—0
A. GolovinMonacoMidfielder21107159200