← Standings
Ligue 1

Club data

Players Ligue 1 2025/26

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:14

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

798 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
E. LepaulRennesForward322527205300
J. PanichelliStrasbourgForward272195161300
M. GreenwoodMarseilleForward322469167400
F. BalogunMonacoForward302245134401
L. SinayokoAuxerreForward322780124800
O. ÉdouardLensForward291818123100
W. SaïdLensForward292010122200
Ansu FatiMonacoForward251086110100
B. BarcolaParis Saint GermainForward291750111200
C. TolissoLyonMidfielder302306114500
F. ThauvinLensForward332460116600
P. ŠulcLyonMidfielder271568113300
B. DiengLorientForward221220101300
M. GodoStrasbourgForward281613101200
O. DembéléParis Saint GermainForward221062107000
P. AubameyangMarseilleForward302046105100
P. PagisLorientForward281770105100
B. EmboloRennesForward31187293300
I. KebbalParis FCMidfielder29222994700
R. Del CastilloStade Brestois 29Forward32264393201
A. GouiriMarseilleForward22132883100
G. HeinMetzMidfielder29235487210
H. HaraldssonLilleMidfielder32247582600
I. SoumaréLe HavreForward34294985300
K. KvaratskheliaParis Saint GermainForward28148384100
L. AjorqueStade Brestois 29Forward32282389901
M. Fernandez-PardoLilleForward29237985500
S. DiopNiceMidfielder35225283500
Y. GbohoToulouseForward32262583101
D. DouéParis Saint GermainForward23135674000