← Standings
Premier League

Club data

Players Premier League 2025/26

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:13

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

694 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
E. HaalandManchester CityForward352958278200
ThiagoBrentfordForward383295221700
O. WatkinsAston VillaForward372864163400
João PedroChelseaForward352687155500
M. Gibbs-WhiteNottingham ForestMidfielder373110154100
D. Calvert-LewinLeedsForward352726141300
V. GyökeresArsenalForward3622541415—0
D. WelbeckBrightonForward372268131500
E. KroupiBournemouthForward331690130500
J. MatetaCrystal PalaceForward322222120200
B. MbeumoManchester UnitedForward332621113400
B. ŠeškoManchester UnitedForward301636111200
H. EkitikeLiverpoolForward281810114000
RicharlisonTottenhamForward321957114500
Z. FlemmingBurnleyMidfielder291807110500
A. SemenyoBournemouthMidfielder201798103600
C. PalmerChelseaMidfielder261978101500
E. FernándezChelseaMidfielder36312110410—0
H. WilsonFulhamMidfielder362701107700
M. RogersAston VillaMidfielder373285106700
Matheus CunhaManchester UnitedForward332503102400
BetoEvertonForward371613913—0
Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedMidfielder3530669215—0
Bruno GuimarãesNewcastleMidfielder29245595600
CasemiroManchester UnitedMidfielder3425939211—1
I. SarrCrystal PalaceForward28217691200
J. BowenWest HamForward383410911400
R. JiménezFulhamForward362206935—0
J. AnthonyBurnleyMidfielder37274382400
K. Dewsbury-HallEvertonMidfielder31263584600