← Standings
Italian Serie A

Club data

Players Italian Serie A 2022/23

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 03:31

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

945 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
G. CaprariMonzaForward37246552700
Junior MessiasAC MilanForward25150952300
L. ColomboAC MilanForward371541524—0
L. ColomboLecceForward33151652400
L. SamardžićUdineseMidfielder37184754100
M. PessinaMonzaMidfielder35293853600
Mario PasalicAtalantaMidfielder32178952300
N. VlašićTorinoMidfielder34273056100
R. PereyraUdineseMidfielder34283757700
S. LovrićUdineseMidfielder372350564—0
S. VerdiHellas VeronaMidfielder2511235—300
A. ColpaniMonzaMidfielder2794241100
Á. Di MaríaJuventusForward261362441—1
A. MiranchukTorinoMidfielder302097450—0
A. PetagnaMonzaForward31166945200
BremerJuventusDefender332639416—0
C. KouaméFiorentinaForward381870445—0
D. LazovićHellas VeronaMidfielder31231346000
D. ZappacostaAtalantaMidfielder21147842400
F. DimarcoInterDefender33208743000
G. SimeoneNapoliForward35423411—0
J. IkoneFiorentinaForward382024444—0
K. PiątekSalernitanaForward332152455—0
L. PellegriniAS RomaMidfielder32255745500
Matheus HenriqueSassuoloMidfielder30194941400
N. SansoneBolognaForward1873742200
PedroLazioForward361893431—0
R. SaponaraFiorentinaMidfielder29120443400
T. BaldanziAS RomaMidfielder3117884—2—0
T. BaldanziEmpoliMidfielder2617894—200