← Standings
Italian Serie A

Club data

Players Italian Serie A 2023/24

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 00:48

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1154 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
M. BaniGenoaDefender2723102—900
M. DarmianInterDefender33241421200
M. FrendrupGenoaMidfielder37314925600
M. GabbiaAC MilanDefender18127521500
M. GuendouziLazioMidfielder332371233—1
M. PayeroUdineseMidfielder29180022601
M. ThorsbyGenoaMidfielder24114422200
Matheus HenriqueSassuoloMidfielder31250322710
N. BajramiSassuoloMidfielder28131122000
N. BarellaInterMidfielder37286023700
N. NándezCagliariMidfielder33235523700
N. SansoneLecceForward2574922400
O. El AzzouziBolognaMidfielder1853722400
Oier ZarragaUdineseMidfielder1539420000
P. AlmqvistLecceForward30211421500
P. DorguLecceDefender32156220600
PatricLazioDefender20160920400
Pol LirolaFrosinoneDefender25153921100
R. CalafioriBolognaDefender30234725400
R. DrăgușinGenoaDefender19171021100
R. MalinovskyiGenoaMidfielder19123121700
R. SottilFiorentinaForward22110723100
ReinierFrosinoneMidfielder22106522300
T. BaldanziEmpoliMidfielder147442—100
V. CarboniMonzaMidfielder31115823200
V. GendreyLecceDefender37305223500
VítinhaGenoaForward9300202—0
WalaceUdineseMidfielder37324520700
Y. BisseckInterDefender16911200—0
Y. MinaCagliariDefender14121820400