← Standings
Italian Serie A

Club data

Players Italian Serie A 2025/26

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:19

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

876 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Lautaro MartínezInterForward302178176400
D. MalenAS RomaForward181478142100
T. DouvikasComoForward382278141000
M. ThuramInterForward291913136200
N. PazComoMidfielder352884126500
R. HøjlundNapoliForward332761125100
G. SimeoneTorinoForward322245110100
F. BonazzoliCremoneseForward352524101400
G. ScamaccaAtalantaForward241319101200
K. DavisUdineseForward302079104500
K. YildizJuventusForward362838106200
N. KrstovićAtalantaForward331786105400
R. OrsoliniBolognaMidfielder352131101200
S. McTominayNapoliMidfielder332793103100
A. PinamontiSassuoloForward36257693201
H. ÇalhanoğluInterMidfielder22165094700
Mateo PellegrinoParmaForward37299191500
Rafael LeãoAC MilanForward291859935—0
C. PulišićAC MilanForward30161284000
D. BerardiSassuoloForward26197084201
M. KeanFiorentinaForward26204781400
N. VlašićTorinoForward37305383700
A. LaurientéSassuoloForward38261479400
C. NkunkuAC MilanForward32137773000
D. VlahovićJuventusForward1997671000
F. DimarcoInterMidfielder352704716300
F. EspositoInterForward35157173100
G. OrbanHellas VeronaForward28203672401
J. VardyCremoneseForward29210772500
L. ColomboGenoaForward38235371200