← Standings
Italian Serie A

Club data

Players Italian Serie A 2025/26

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:19

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

876 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
A. VukovićPisaGoalkeeper0—00000
A. YazıcıNapoliGoalkeeper0—00000
A. ZanoliNapoliDefender0—00000
A. ZerbinCremoneseMidfielder32165503100
Abdou KonateParmaMidfielder0—00000
Albert NavarroAtalantaDefender0—00000
Alessandro CardinaliParmaForward14500000
Álex JiménezAC MilanDefender14500100
Álex SalaLecceMidfielder918201000
Álvaro MorataComoForward2693201310
Andra CogoniCagliariDefender0—00000
AngeliñoAS RomaMidfielder741800200
B. BaloghParmaDefender0—00000
B. BettazziPisaMidfielder11300000
B. CremaschiParmaMidfielder814400000
B. DjimsitiAtalantaDefender34253300400
B. DomínguezBolognaForward1554203100
B. PavardInterDefender19000000
B. PierretLecceMidfielder33200000
B. RadunovićCagliariGoalkeeper0—00000
B. SiegristGenoaGoalkeeper0—00000
B. TomaševićBolognaDefender0—00000
Bernardo CondeParmaDefender0—00000
Branimir MlačićUdineseDefender716200200
Bryan ZaragozaAS RomaForward413501100
Buba SangaréAS RomaDefender0—00000
C. AlexiouInterDefender0—00000
C. Bianay BalcotTorinoDefender0—00000
C. BiraghiTorinoDefender1453000000
C. De PaoliComoMidfielder0—00000