← Standings
Italian Serie A

Club data

Players Italian Serie A 2025/26

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:19

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

876 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
DodôFiorentinaDefender363139127—0
E. ElmasNapoliMidfielder33178813300
E. HolmBolognaDefender1166314210
E. IannoniSassuoloMidfielder1526910300
E. İlkhanTorinoMidfielder19101812201
F. CamardaLecceForward2169310100
F. Dele-BashiruLazioMidfielder24118510000
F. FolinoCremoneseDefender1873810100
F. LoyolaPisaDefender1153810001
F. MirettiJuventusMidfielder2363112100
F. ParisiFiorentinaDefender23152711600
F. TerraccianoAC MilanDefender4360101—0
F. VázquezCremoneseForward1552912100
G. OristanioParmaMidfielder2085710100
I. GueyeUdineseForward1942710200
I. HienAtalantaDefender28196510500
I. SulemanaCagliariMidfielder1685310200
I. TouréPisaMidfielder32228610401
Iker BravoUdineseForward821610100
J. Akpa AkproHellas VeronaMidfielder22150710900
J. CuadradoPisaMidfielder1950110300
J. HarrisonFiorentinaForward1597913100
J. KarlströmUdineseMidfielder36315210600
J. LucumíBolognaDefender29230010500
J. PiotrowskiUdineseMidfielder33169711200
J. RodríguezCagliariDefender17131510300
J. SiebertLecceDefender21170710300
J. VandeputteCremoneseMidfielder32195215300
J. VásquezGenoaDefender36321710200
João MárioBolognaDefender10741101—0