← Standings
UEFA Europa League

Club data

Players UEFA Europa League 2026/27

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 31/10/2026, 00:13

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1186 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Christian RutjensLincoln Red Imps FCDefender218010000
Clement BischoffNEC NijmegenMidfielder320611100
D. AquinoUnion St. GilloiseForward38710000
D. ArzaniFerencvarosi TCMidfielder518610000
D. KamadaCrystal PalaceMidfielder319210000
D. LukebakioBenficaMidfielder616511000
D. VišinskýPlzenMidfielder511710000
Dor PeretzMaccabi Tel AvivMidfielder418010100
E. Le FéeSunderlandMidfielder314910100
E. NketiahCrystal PalaceForward34910000
E. NuamahLyonForward28510000
E. PokuBeşiktaşForward12010000
E. SoklerMaccabi Tel AvivForward210210000
EvanilsonBournemouthForward320610100
Everton BalaLevski SofiaMidfielder323710000
F. Asllani1899 HoffenheimForward311710100
F. AursnesBenficaMidfielder425010000
F. MedinaBayer LeverkusenDefender318110000
G. KanellópoulosOFIMidfielder22010000
G. KonstanteliasPAOKMidfielder49011100
G. PrestianniBenficaForward713112200
G. RamosAC MilanForward212010000
H. LarsenTromsoMidfielder213510000
H. TabakovićRed Bull SalzburgForward725310100
Hugo ÁlvarezCelta VigoForward318811000
I. FakiliBeşiktaşMidfielder924711000
I. MazaBayer LeverkusenMidfielder211610000
J. AlcócerSparta PrahaForward322511000
J. BalkovecOmonia NicosiaDefender763010100
J. KaminskiBenficaMidfielder68011000