← Standings
UEFA Europa League

Club data

Players UEFA Europa League 2026/27

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 31/10/2026, 00:13

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1186 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
A. DirikenSt. TruidenMidfielder0000000
A. DisasiCrystal PalaceDefender327000000
A. EloyanArarat-ArmeniaForward34100000
A. FayeCelta VigoDefender0000000
A. GabrielPlzenDefender211600000
A. GanahHapoel Beer ShevaForward23500000
A. GomesMarseilleMidfielder317800100
A. GouiriMarseilleForward314100100
A. Hajdari1899 HoffenheimDefender14500000
A. HaritMarseilleMidfielder211800100
A. HelacSturm GrazGoalkeeper19000000
A. HoxhaDinamo ZagrebMidfielder322000000
A. IrvingSparta PrahaMidfielder210600000
A. JashariAC MilanMidfielder325300000
A. JeremejeffPAOKForward31300101
A. KaplanNEC NijmegenDefender210500000
A. KarabecSparta PrahaMidfielder16901000
A. KayomboSturm GrazForward11500000
A. KhalailiCrystal PalaceMidfielder316701000
A. KlyngeJagielloniaMidfielder723001100
A. KonstantopoulosJagielloniaDefender39300000
A. Koum MbondoMarseilleDefender0000000
A. KozubalLech PoznanMidfielder618000000
A. LebarbierReal SociedadMidfielder0000000
A. Leya IsekaOFIForward21000000
A. MaamarAnderlechtDefender79001100
A. MalicSturm GrazDefender322500100
Á. MartinoCSKA SofiaDefender69000200
A. MaximUniversitatea CraiovaGoalkeeper0000000
A. MekvabishviliUniversitatea CraiovaMidfielder417500000