← Standings
Brasileirão Série A

Club data

Players Brasileirão Série A 2025

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:05

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

916 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
Bruno HenriqueInternacionalMidfielder29141620210
C. OliveraGremioMidfielder22130920300
CacáCorinthiansDefender18142620400
Carlos EduardoMirassolForward075725200
Chrystian BarlettaSport RecifeForward34154520200
Daniel BorgesMirassolDefender1691422300
DavidVasco DA GamaForward2377823201
Douglas TellesFlamengoForward28820000
Eric RamiresRB BragantinoMidfielder31181321300
ErickVitoriaForward291948257—0
EveraldoFluminenseForward28137820200
Éverton RibeiroBahiaMidfielder31197324410
G. GómezPalmeirasDefender27233721800
Gabriel BaralhasVitoriaMidfielder282291211000
Gabriel BontempoSantosMidfielder25102021100
GBVasco DA GamaForward1214720000
GilbertoJuventudeForward21985224—0
GuilhermeFlamengoMidfielder16320000
Guilherme MarquesMirassolMidfielder12547202—0
Gustavo MartinsGremioDefender19135220400
Igor FormigaJuventudeDefender181335221—1
J. CarrascalFlamengoMidfielder1682925400
J. CorreaBotafogoForward1891220200
J. HerreraFortaleza ECForward19106723300
J. RodríguezVasco DA GamaDefender25147022000
JeffinhoBotafogoForward1771024001
JemmesMirassolDefender37333720300
João SchmidtSantosMidfielder302074226—0
João VictorMirassolDefender34312921801
John KennedyFluminenseForward1763421100