← Standings
Bundesliga

Club data

Players Bundesliga 2016/17

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 19/09/2026, 00:59

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

598 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
O. BurkeRB LeipzigForward2561712100
Ö. ToprakBayer LeverkusenDefender2521041—600
Ousman MannehWerder BremenForward648811200
P. BargfredeWerder BremenMidfielder1145011300
P. HerrmannBorussia MönchengladbachForward1869811100
P. LahmBayern MünchenDefender26209012100
P. MaxFC AugsburgDefender25181712400
P. PekaríkHertha BSCDefender31271211300
P. SeguinVfL WolfsburgMidfielder22132311410
P. StenzelSC FreiburgDefender19130211300
Pierre-Michel LasoggaHamburger SVForward205391—200
R. BauerWerder BremenDefender27212513500
R. KnocheVfL WolfsburgDefender23187011200
R. QuaisonFSV Mainz 05Forward114811—000
RafinhaBayern MünchenDefender20102111200
Roger BernardoFC Ingolstadt 04Midfielder3022861—600
S. AllaguiHertha BSCForward1217011200
S. GarcíaWerder BremenDefender19144512500
S. KagawaBorussia DortmundMidfielder211258163—0
S. RodeBorussia DortmundMidfielder145741—000
S. TarashajEintracht FrankfurtForward133221—100
T. BoydSV Darmstadt 98Forward73781—100
T. JedvajBayer LeverkusenDefender1814231—310
T. KehrerFC Schalke 04Defender16107611401
VallejoEintracht FrankfurtDefender2520551—400
WalaceHamburger SVMidfielder97221—200
Y. KonoplankaFC Schalke 04Forward1760111100
Y. MallıVfL WolfsburgMidfielder16117716100
A. AjetiFC AugsburgForward000—000
A. AkkaynakBayer LeverkusenMidfielder000—000