← Standings
Copa Libertadores

Club data

Players Copa Libertadores 2025

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:12

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1409 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
CalebeFortaleza ECMidfielder311400000
Carlos MiguelPalmeirasGoalkeeper227000000
CastroThe StrongestMidfielder114200000
CaulyBahiaMidfielder852700000
CharlesCorinthiansMidfielder0—00000
CleitonFlamengoDefender0—00000
D. AbreuDefensor SportingForward04500000
D. AimarLDU de QuitoDefender210800100
D. ArroyoBarcelona SCMidfielder873000200
D. AsprillaAtletico NacionalForward623900000
D. BarreraCentral Cordoba de SantiagoForward26300000
D. BenedettoOlimpiaForward323600000
D. BobadillaSao PauloMidfielder643100000
D. BorreroFortaleza ECMidfielder12400000
D. CabezasEl NacionalGoalkeeper236600000
D. CarrilloUCVDefender13400000
D. CastilloDeportes IquiqueGoalkeeper0—00000
D. ChávezBucaramangaMidfielder620000100
D. ChurínUniversitarioForward519800000
D. De SousaUCVForward1—00000
D. DíazDeportivo Tachira FCMidfielder11300000
D. DuránBloomingDefender115800100
D. EnríquezSporting CristalGoalkeeper655600000
D. FernándezDeportes IquiqueMidfielder223800000
D. FernándezVelez SarsfieldDefender423600100
D. GarcíaPenarolMidfielder619601000
D. GilCarabobo FCGoalkeeper0—00000
D. GlabyCentral Cordoba de SantiagoMidfielder29000000
D. GodoyVelez SarsfieldForward0200000
D. GuaguaIndependiente del ValleMidfielder0—00000