← Standings
Ligue 1

Club data

Players Ligue 1 2025/26

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:14

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

798 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
W. YounoussaRodezMidfielder210310100
Y. ZouaouiLe HavreDefender30234811700
Z. DavitashviliSaint EtienneMidfielder326910000
A. AnselminoStrasbourgDefender32400000
A. BambaAngersDefender626600100
A. BambaMonacoMidfielder1883002200
A. BermontLensMidfielder1012300000
A. BoakyeSaint EtienneMidfielder218000000
A. BodartLilleGoalkeeper322600000
A. BouaddiLilleMidfielder30233801701
A. BulatovićLensMidfielder1978704200
A. CamaraNantesForward1016800000
A. CamblanStade Brestois 29Midfielder11100000
A. CisseStrasbourgDefender19000000
A. DelplaceLensGoalkeeper0—00000
A. DiabateLe HavreMidfielder0—00000
A. DioufLensMidfielder19000000
A. DiousseAuxerreMidfielder1524400300
A. El OualiToulouseMidfielder0—00000
A. FayeLorientDefender17144600800
A. FrancisToulouseMidfielder853200200
A. Gomes RodriguezLyonForward0—00000
A. HamdaniLyonForward42800000
A. HaritMarseilleMidfielder0—00000
A. KantéSaint EtienneMidfielder324300200
A. MasuakuLensDefender422900100
A. MirbachNantesGoalkeeper0—00000
A. MoueffekSaint EtienneMidfielder35200000
A. OnaiwuAuxerreForward0—00000
A. Petit DolAuxerreDefender0—00000