← Standings
Ligue 1

Club data

Players Ligue 1 2025/26

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:14

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

798 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
M. Bokele MputuMetzForward1022800000
M. BombitoNiceDefender214600100
M. BrignoneNiceMidfielder0—00000
M. CafaroParis FCMidfielder1015900000
M. ColinMetzDefender22170000100
M. CourcoulAngersDefender1837300000
M. Da SilvaLyonGoalkeeper0—00000
M. DaoParis FCForward0900000
M. de CarvalhoLyonMidfielder1130700100
M. DiawLe HavreGoalkeeper30265501100
M. DiazStade Brestois 29Defender20156000400
M. DupéNiceGoalkeeper872000000
M. FayeRennesDefender11200000
M. GernigonAngersDefender0—00000
M. GoffiLilleDefender13800000
M. GorgelinLensGoalkeeper19000000
M. HuardRED Star FC 93Defender16200000
M. JamesParis Saint GermainGoalkeeper0—00000
M. KabaNantesMidfielder1394102200
M. KoneLorientForward0—00000
M. LopezParis FCMidfielder261960031100
M. MbayeMetzForward529900100
M. MbowParis FCDefender31271601500
M. McKenzieToulouseDefender30242202701
M. NadéSaint EtienneDefender26400000
M. NagidaRennesDefender1981000200
M. NiakhateLyonDefender32275802300
M. OyatambweMonacoMidfielder0—00000
M. PendersStrasbourgGoalkeeper33297000300
M. SafonovParis Saint GermainGoalkeeper15135000000