← Standings
Ligue 1

Club data

Players Ligue 1 2025/26

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:14

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

798 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
L. BalerdiMarseilleDefender26199801500
L. BaretLilleMidfielder0—00000
L. BonelliNantesGoalkeeper0—00000
L. BrassierRennesDefender27225201200
L. ChevalierParis Saint GermainGoalkeeper17153000000
L. CoulibalyAuxerreMidfielder1732200100
L. DiarraLyonGoalkeeper0—00000
L. DioubateAuxerreMidfielder0—00000
L. GadegbekuSaint EtienneMidfielder325200000
L. Gourna-DouathLe HavreMidfielder15127500500
L. GueyeParis FCForward0—00000
L. HernándezParis Saint GermainDefender25175103400
L. HøgsbergStrasbourgDefender24179600310
L. HrádeckýMonacoGoalkeeper17144100100
L. LeaudaisLorientDefender0—00000
L. MargueronRodezGoalkeeper0—00000
L. MichalMonacoForward25800000
L. MichalMetzMidfielder921900100
L. Mpasi-NzauLe HavreGoalkeeper431500200
L. NégoLe HavreDefender30234700300
L. QuenabioRodezDefender018000000
L. RosierRennesForward2200000
L. StassinSaint EtienneForward327000000
L. SyAuxerreDefender24155100100
L. ZogbeStade Brestois 29Defender929900000
Louis MezeretteAuxerreGoalkeeper0—00000
M. AcapandiéNantesDefender728400000
M. AmougouStrasbourgMidfielder1240600100
M. BernauerSaint EtienneDefender327000000
M. BleyLorientMidfielder1100000