← Standings
Italian Serie A

Club data

Players Italian Serie A 2023/24

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 00:48

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1154 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
A. BelottiAS RomaForward14686321—0
A. BelottiFiorentinaForward15958300—0
A. BuongiornoTorinoDefender29253030700
A. HarrouiFrosinoneMidfielder18102733200
A. MiranchukAtalantaMidfielder27117035100
Amir RrahmaniNapoliDefender30260330500
B. CristanteAS RomaMidfielder373292348—0
BremerJuventusDefender36323430900
D. LazovićHellas VeronaMidfielder32194032001
E. ShomurodovCagliariForward22958331—0
F. AcerbiInterDefender29238631100
F. BonazzoliHellas VeronaForward24101131300
F. CaputoEmpoliForward20127430000
G. IsaksenLazioForward28107031300
G. KastanosSalernitanaMidfielder26148733500
G. LapadulaCagliariForward23120531300
I. IlićTorinoMidfielder31210132300
J. IkonéFiorentinaForward28168531500
Kaio JorgeFrosinoneForward208053—200
L. ParedesAS RomaMidfielder342646351501
M'Bala NzolaFiorentinaForward33154433200
N. RadonjićTorinoForward103833—1—0
N. VlašićTorinoMidfielder33261532300
P. ZielińskiNapoliMidfielder28193732100
R. MandragoraFiorentinaMidfielder33158333500
R. OudinLecceMidfielder31182732300
S. AzmounAS RomaForward2356830400
S. El ShaarawyAS RomaForward33173834200
S. NwankwoSalernitanaForward15699300—0
T. HenryHellas VeronaForward183243—202