← Standings
Italian Serie A

Club data

Players Italian Serie A 2023/24

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 00:48

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1154 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
M. ArnautovićInterForward2778153000
M. ĐurićHellas VeronaForward20120651200
M. FolorunshoHellas VeronaMidfielder34279451500
N. ViolaCagliariMidfielder26119952300
R. PiccoliLecceForward3513615—500
T. HernándezAC MilanDefender322795541101
T. NoslinHellas VeronaForward17134754200
A. MilikJuventusForward3290041201
A. SaelemaekersBolognaForward30189142610
B. DiaSalernitanaForward1711424—100
C. EkubanGenoaForward291144410—0
D. DumfriesInterDefender31164044201
D. MaldiniMonzaForward113264—000
Dany MotaMonzaForward34205743300
F. GattiJuventusDefender32264140700
F. TomoriAC MilanDefender26212440710
G. GaetanoCagliariMidfielder1175141101
G. MaggioreSalernitanaMidfielder27180642810
G. ManciniAS RomaDefender36287441900
H. AouarAS RomaMidfielder1675640300
L. ColomboMonzaForward2513634—300
L. PavolettiCagliariForward1961741400
L. TchaounaSalernitanaForward33209743400
M. BrescianiniFrosinoneMidfielder36232142100
M. CancellieriEmpoliForward36178442700
M. ĐurićMonzaForward17125741200
R. PereyraUdineseMidfielder27186443600
S. ŻurkowskiEmpoliMidfielder138724—400
V. CastellanosLazioForward35167343200
Zito LuvumboCagliariForward30194445500