← Standings
Italian Serie A

Club data

Players Italian Serie A 2023/24

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 00:48

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1154 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
L. PirolaSalernitanaDefender27199210400
L. SpinazzolaAS RomaDefender24131212000
M. BadeljGenoaMidfielder33255513600
M. BakkerAtalantaDefender1437310100
M. ÇuniFrosinoneForward2252110000
M. ErlićSassuoloDefender32262610500
M. KayodeFiorentinaDefender26206311200
M. LocatelliJuventusMidfielder36301114600
M. MarićMonzaForward102781—001
M. OliveraNapoliDefender23157311300
M. PratiCagliariMidfielder26197011400
M. VitiSassuoloDefender1598410000
N. CambiaghiEmpoliForward37256311300
N. MoroBolognaMidfielder2383810000
N. PierozziSalernitanaDefender128741—600
N. ZorteaAtalantaDefender51441—100
N. ZorteaFrosinoneDefender1412601—300
O. DudaHellas VeronaMidfielder322464141220
P. PellegriTorinoForward2474511300
P. SchuursTorinoDefender97711—200
PedroLazioForward3379511400
R. BellanovaTorinoDefender37306517500
R. FreulerBolognaMidfielder32263211900
R. GagliardiniMonzaMidfielder33236812500
R. KristensenAS RomaDefender29174211500
R. RodríguezTorinoDefender35278312400
Renato SanchesAS RomaMidfielder71481—2—0
S. BastoniEmpoliMidfielder1674610300
S. BeukemaBolognaDefender30254911510
S. CastroBolognaForward823811100